Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/brookec0/public_html/sirphis.com/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/logo-slider.php on line 276

* Measurements are in inches.

Women’s Hoodies 
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length26.0026.7527.5028.2529.2530.00
Chest22.7523.2524.2525.5026.5027.75
Waist18.7520.0021.0022.2523.2524.50
Bottom17.7518.7519.7520.7521.7522.75
Shoulder to Shoulder20.0020.7521.7522.5023.2524.00
Sleeve Length24.7525.7526.0026.5027.2527.75
Women’s Jackets
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length24.7525.5026.5027.5028.2529.50
Chest19.0020.5022.0024.5026.0027.50
Waist18.0019.0020.5022.7524.5026.00
Bottom19.7520.5022.0024.5026.0027.50
Shoulder to Shoulder17.0018.0019.7520.7521.7523.25
Sleeve Length22.7523.5024.5025.5026.5027.50
Women’s Long Sleeve
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length26.0027.2527.5029.5030.2531.00
Chest16.5018.0020.0022.5024.7527.25
Waist13.7515.7517.2519.2522.0024.75
Bottom16.5018.5020.5022.5024.7527.25
Sleeve Length23.5024.5024.5024.5024.5024.50
Women’s Short Sleeve
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length22.5023.5023.5026.0026.7527.25
Chest15.0016.0017.0019.5021.0023.50
Waist13.7514.7515.7518.2519.7522.00
Bottom17.0018.0019.0021.5023.0025.50
Women’s Leggings
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Waist13.0014.0015.0015.7516.7517.75
Thigh Width9.009.510.0010.5011.0011.50
Leg Opening5.005.255.505.756.006.00
Inseam Length18.2518.2518.2518.2518.2518.25
Women’s Yoga Pants
SIZEXsmallSmallMediumLargeXlargeXXLargeXXXLarge
Inseam3030303030.530.530.5
Medium TallLarge TallXlarge TallXXLarge Tall
343434.534.5
Women’s Swim Tops
SIZESMLXLXXL
32AA38A38B40B38C
32A-34A36B36C36C39C-40C
32B-34B34C36D36D36DD-38DD
32C-34C32D32DD34DD38DD-40DD
Women’s Swim Bottoms
SIZESMLXLXXL
24-2626-2828-3030-3434-36

* Measurements are in inches.

Men’s Hoodies (loose fit)
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest36-3838-4042-4446-4850-5254
Waist28-3030-3232-3436-3840-4244-46

Chest: Measure just under arms and across shoulder blades.

Waist: Measure around your waistline, keeping the tape slightly loose.

Inseam: Measure pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back creased smooth. Measure along the inseam from crotch to bottom of leg hem.

Bust: Measure around the chest at the fullest point of the bust.